History

main logo-01.png

Leaderboard

1.
Male
Name
Female

Points

1.
Name

Points

2.
Name

Points

2.
Name

Points

3.
Name

Points

3.
Name

Points

Male                        Keith Peltier

Female                     Sara Dickson

Male Masters            James Paul

Female Masters         Jessica Schneider  

Rider/Hand cyclists     Annelise Schneider

2021 First Place Winners

Male                         Keith Peltier

Female                      Sara Dickson 

Male Masters             James Paul 

Female Masters          Jessica Schneider    

Rider/Hand cyclists     Annelise Schneider 

2021 Second Place Winners

Male                        Calvin Arancibia

 

Female                     Brandy Goins

 

Male Masters            Robert Busher   

 

Female Masters         Isabel Collette

 

Rider/Hand cyclists    Jerry Beasley 

2021 Third Place Winners

Male                        Chris Cordy

 

Female                     Shelley Frost

 

Male Masters            Adam Lewis

 

Female Masters         Christina Lewis

 

Rider/Hand cyclists    Noah McIntosh

Name

Leaderboard list-Male

Masters Leaderboard list-Male

Leaderboard list-Female

Masters Leaderboard list-Female

Rider/Hand cyclists Leaderboard list

2020 First Place Winners

Male                         Michael Milstead

Female                      Shelley Frost 

Male Masters             James Paul 

Female Masters          Jessica Schneider    

Rider/Hand cyclists     Annelise Schneider 

2020 Second Place Winners

Male                        Chris Tarpey

 

Female                     Brandy Goins

 

Male Masters            Charles Heilborn   

 

Female Masters         Lori-Ann Gallant-Heilborn

 

Rider/Hand cyclists    Noah McIntosh 

2020 Third Place Winners

Male                        Jackson Taylor 

 

Female                     Gabrielle Bockoras

 

Male Masters            Everett Vaughn

 

Female Masters         Virginia March

 

Rider/Hand cyclists    Jaquon McCullen

Leaderboard list-Male

Masters Leaderboard list-Male

Leaderboard list-Female

Masters Leaderboard list-Female

Rider/Hand cyclists Leaderboard list

2019 RESULTS

2019 First Place Winners

Male                         Cam Kendall 

Female                      Lacy Rundell  

Male Masters             Chris Kinsey 

Female Masters          Roberta Hitchcock     

Rider/Hand cyclists     Annelise Schneider 

2019 RESULTS

2019 Second Place Winners

Male                        Jack Roush

 

Female                     Shelley Frost

 

Male Masters            Steve Kozischek   

 

Female Masters         Virginia March

 

Rider/Hand cyclists    Jaquon McCullen 

2019 RESULTS

2019 Third Place Winners

Male                        David Nero 

 

Female                     Brandy Goins

 

Male Masters            Charles Heilborn

 

Female Masters         Jessica Schenider

 

Rider/Hand cyclists    Dianne Leigh Sumner

Leaderboard list-Male

Masters Leaderboard list-Male

Leaderboard list-Female

Masters Leaderboard list-Female

Rider/Hand cyclists Leaderboard list

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon